TOYOTA MR2 IGNITION COIL MODULE 90919-02239 5 / 6 SPEED MANUAL / SEMI AUTOMATIC 1.8 I 1794 CC 1ZZ-FE 1ZZFE

TOYOTA MR2 IGNITION COIL MODULE 90919-02239 5 / 6 SPEED MANUAL / SEMI AUTOMATIC 1.8 I 1794 CC 1ZZ-FE 1ZZFE
TOYOTA MR2 IGNITION COIL MODULE 90919-02239 5 / 6 SPEED MANUAL / SEMI AUTOMATIC 1.8 I 1794 CC 1ZZ-FE 1ZZFE
Please match the picture(s) with your item.


Ask About Product

Watch Video

Year : 2000 to 2007

Engine Code : 1ZZ-FE 1ZZFE

£ 10.00 In Stock Get Competitive Price

ID: excel-732481

Stock: 32 In Stock

Make: Toyota

Model: Mr2 View More Parts

Part Name: Ignition Coil Module

Part Number: 90919-02239 Combinations

Condition: Used

Location: excel-166226-9-14

Model Code: ZZW30:Roadster VVTi

Cam: DOHC

Valve: 16 Valve

Description: Genuine TOYOTA MR2 ignition coil 90919-02239:5970.C1:5970.88:5970.C0:90919-02262:90080-19015:90919-02239:A131E6132S:90919-W2001:90919-T2002:90080-19019:90080-19015 1.8 i 1794 cc 1ZZFE 5 / 6 Speed Manual / Semi Automatic 16 Valve DOHC RWD excel-11287-1-AK
Expand Additional Information?
  • Write a review




  • Company NameRefrence Number
    CompanyCross Reference
    TOYOTA9008019019
    ERA880243
    STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTSUF247
    MEAT & DORIA10444
    BBTIC17123
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5372000
    SWAG81932056
    HOFFER8010444
    MEYLE30148850004
    NIPPARTSJ5362014
    TOYOTA900801901700
    BOSCH221504020
    STANDARDUF247
    ERA880175
    MAXGEAR130118
    CARQUEST521646
    STANDARD T-SERIESUF247T
    WD EXPRESS72951017534
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR9091902239A
    IMC72951017694
    IMC72951017066
    JANMORJM5018
    TRISCAN886013013
    BOUGICORD155140
    STANDARDIIS004
    ANGLI15505
    KAGER600115
    AutoZoneC1249
    VEMOV70700001
    STANDARD MOTORUF247
    CITROEN/PEUGEOT597088
    GM94859442
    NIPPARTSN5362021
    HOFFER8010413
    FISPA8530152
    QUINTON HAZELLXIC8265
    WAI globalCUF247
    BREMI20314
    ACDelcoE583C
    STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTSUF315
    AutoZone6731300
    DENSO6731300
    HUECO133846
    OE9091902239
    STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTSUF247T
    ACI - AVESAABE108
    STANDARD12819
    KAGER600125
    BOUGICORD155135
    TOYOTA9091912002
    GP SORENSEN245247
    MIGHTY50070C
    ECHLINIC372
    CARQUEST50070
    BWDE345
    CITROEN5970C0
    OE94859442
    KW470461
    TRISCAN886013013
    ACDelcoE517D
    MAXGEAR130097
    BLUE PRINTADT31477
    PEUGEOT5970C1
    KEMPARTS353M
    AutoZone5C1074
    GENERAL MOTORS94859441
    GUARANTEED245247
    BORG WARNERE864
    KEM354E
    NAPAIC372
    SIERRAC1250
    WELLSC1303
    JANMORJM5114
    ERA104A
    TRISCAN8860?13013
    LUCAS ELECTRICALDMB1049
    BOSCH316
    BOSCHZSPE
    TOYOTA900809019
    TOYOTA900809015
    TRISCANZS90002
    DENSO997001720
    DELPHIGN1020312B1
    BLUESTREAKUF247
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR72951017
    Company NameRefrence Number
    TOYOTA9008019015
    TOYOTA90919T2002
    BREMI20323
    FACET96361
    BECK/ARNLEY1788302
    Forecast50070
    METZGER880119
    FEBI BILSTEIN32056
    HELLA5DA749475891
    SIDAT8530304
    FISPA8530304
    TOYOTA9008019017
    BOSCH221504016
    STANDARD12819
    HüCO133846
    AIRTEX5C1074
    WELLSC1249
    WD EXPRESS72951017694
    WD EXPRESS72951017066
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR9091902239
    IMC72951017534
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR9008019015
    ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT50070
    STANDARD12866
    BOSCHF005X11783
    TESLACL555
    ACI - AVESAABE252
    VALEO245176
    ASHUKI16081202
    CITROEN597088
    PEUGEOT597088
    CHEVROLET94859442
    GM94859441
    TOYOTA9091902262
    SIDAT8530152
    MEAT & DORIA10413
    GP SORENSEN245315
    VEMOV70700015
    MAPCO80563
    TESLACL542
    MasterPro50070
    METZGER880175
    WAI WORLDCUF247
    OE94859441
    OE9008019015
    WELLS521646
    JANMORJM5141
    STANDARDIIS170
    ASHUKI16084102
    TOYOTA9091919015
    STANDARD INTERMOTOR WIREUF247
    NIEHOFFWA2254
    ECHLINIC445
    CARQUEST6731300
    BWDE864
    PEUGEOT5970C0
    PRO-TEC900032
    DENSODIC0100
    EPS1970461
    TRISCAN886013017
    NPST536A13
    BLUE PRINTADT31499C
    CITROEN5970C1
    NIEHOFFWA2345
    MasterPro250070
    GENERAL MOTORS94859442
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR9008019015A
    KEMPARTS354E
    IMC72951017
    IMC9008019015
    OE50070
    SIERRAC1249
    WELLSC1250
    TOPRAN500708
    MEYLE3014?885?0004
    LUCAS ELECTRICALDMB944
    HELLA749475891
    BOSCHBIC714
    TRISCAN6496361
    TRISCAN1545886013013
    INTERMOTOR12819
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ5362014
    TOYOTA90919W2001
    TOYOTA90919T2006
    ALTROM1415082

    5970.C1
    5970.88
    5970.C0
    90919-02262
    90080-19015
    90919-02239
    A131E6132S
    90919-W2001
    90919-T2002
    90080-19019
    90080-19015

Related Products