TOYOTA MR2 OXYGEN LAMBDA SENSOR 89465 87601 000 2.2 2200 CC 5SFE / 5S-FE

TOYOTA MR2 OXYGEN LAMBDA SENSOR 89465 87601 000 2.2 2200 CC 5SFE / 5S-FE
Please match the picture(s) with your item.
Make An Offer Ask About Product

Year : 1992 to Onward

Engine Code : 5SFE / 5S-FE

£ 0.00 In Stock Get Competitive Price

ID: excel-551442

Stock: 1 In Stock

Make: Toyota

Model: Mr2 View More Parts

Part Name: Oxygen Lambda Sensor

Part Number: 89465 87601 000 Combinations

Engine: 2.2 2200 cc

Condition: New

Engine Code: 5SFE / 5S-FE

Model Code: S

Trim: To 1/92

Description: TOYOTA MR2 Lambda / Oxygen Sensor 89465 87601 000:8946587 60 1000:8946587601000; 89465 87601 000:94850731; 89465 87601 000:89 465 195 85:8946519585; 89465 87601 000:89 465 194 75:8946519475; 89465 87601 000:89465 19316:8946519316; 89465 87601 000:89465 19435:8946519435 5SFE 2.2 L4 To 1/92 S 1992 _ Unheated Sensor : Number of Wires 1 : Length in mm 505 250-21056
  • Write a review




  • Company NameRefrence Number
    BOSCH 258002051
    BERU 824010001
    GM 94850731
    TOYOTA 8946519316
    HOLDEN 8946519475
    BOSCH 258002031
    DELPHI ES1022611B1
    DENSO 2341056
    MTE-THOMSON 784715051
    STANDARD MOTOR SG14
    AutoZone 24105
    NGK 24105
    BECK/ARNLEY 1568100
    HOFFER 7481020
    WD EXPRESS 80051139745
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR 25021051
    SPECTRA PREMIUM OS5122
    AIRTEX 5S3151
    TOYOTA 8946529316
    NTK (NGK-GROUP) OZA401E49
    BOSCH 258986501
    IMC 80051139039
    WALKER 2502107
    HONDA 36531PM8305
    TOYOTA 8946512030
    DELPHI ES1022411B1
    NISSAN 22690J8000
    HONDA 36531PM5A01
    TOYOTA 8946502010
    DELPHI ES10224
    NISSAN 2269095
    TOYOTA 8946591465
    ACDelco 2131224
    BMW 1277565
    BOSCH 258001964
    WALKER 2502103
    ACDelco 2131212
    BMW 11761277565
    BOSCH 258001963
    WALKER 2502102
    HONDA 36531PK014
    TOYOTA 8942519165
    TOYOTA 8946529315
    MITSUBISHI MD149813
    TOYOTA 8946539405
    ACDelco 2131201
    GM 94845519
    BOSCH 258001961
    BOSCH 258002049
    ACDelco 2131199
    GM 94840346
    BOSCH 258001960
    BOSCH 258002046
    HONDA 36531PH4662
    ACDelco 2131196
    GM 25176722
    BOSCH 258001929
    BOSCH 258002045
    HONDA 36531PH4661
    TOYOTA 8942519025
    TOYOTA 8946529165
    MITSUBISHI MD119210
    TOYOTA 8946539146
    TOYOTA 8946519315
    GM 25176720
    BOSCH 258001042
    BOSCH 258002042
    HONDA 36531PE7662
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021037
    GM 241333391
    BOSCH 258001041
    BOSCH 258002039
    HONDA 36531PC7664
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021024
    TOYOTA 8946529075
    MITSUBISHI MD109613
    TOYOTA 8946532080
    DENSO 2341051
    SUZUKI 1821380400
    TOYOTA 8946529055
    MITSUBISHI MD108934
    TOYOTA 8946532050
    DENSO 2341008
    SUZUKI 1821361A10
    BOSCH 258001038
    BOSCH 258002033
    HONDA 36531P06A02
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021007
    FORD E6ZZ9F472A
    BOSCH 258001037
    BOSCH 258002032
    HONDA 36531P06A01
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021005
    FORD E6ZF9F472AB
    BOSCH 258001032
    HELLA 6PA009166381
    HONDA 36531P01G02
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021001
    FIAT 60733358
    HELLA 6PA009166161
    HONDA 36531P01G01
    TOPRAN 107543
    NGK 1951
    BOSCH 258001031
    HELLA 6PA009165631
    NGK 24612
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21427
    WALKER 2502255
    BOSCH 258001030
    TOYOTA 8946519225
    HYUNDAI 3921024550
    SEAT 051906265E
    TOYOTA 8946522030
    MITSUBISHI MD073546
    TOYOTA 8946519155
    CHEVROLET 93232414
    SAAB 7534795
    TOYOTA 8946520210
    MERCEDES-BENZ 75426817
    TOYOTA 8946519136
    BOSCH 258002029
    WALKER 2502202
    BOSCH 258001025
    TOYOTA 8946519135
    VDO A2C59513167Z
    RENAULT 7700869034
    TOYOTA 8946520030
    MAZDA FEH118861
    TOYOTA 8946519132
    GENERAL MOTORS 241333391
    RENAULT 7700729963
    TOYOTA 8946520020
    MAXGEAR 590050
    INTERMOTOR 16301
    RENAULT 7700729063
    TOYOTA 8946519585
    ACI - AVESA SLS13188
    BOSCH 258002908
    BOSCH 258002025
    WALKER 2502123
    MAZDA B6B318861A
    TOYOTA 8946519045
    BOSCH 258002024
    WALKER 2502122
    MAZDA B6B118861
    TOYOTA 8946517080
    BOSCH 258002023
    WALKER 2502121
    MAZDA B64N18861
    TOYOTA 8946517030
    FACET 107001
    PEUGEOT 9151797880
    VW 051906265C
    BLUE PRINT ADT37044
    STANDARD SG14
    WALKER 2502117
    MAZDA B61R18861A
    TOYOTA 8946514060
    ROLLS-ROYCE UR26474
    OPEL 25106073
    VW 035906265C
    FAE 77001
    DAIHATSU 8946587202000
    BOSCH 258002020
    VW 25906265
    SWAG 40917536
    DAIHATSU 8946587105000
    BOSCH 258002018
    WALKER 2502111
    HONDA 36531PM8A03
    TOYOTA 8946512120
    EBERSPACHER 9001404
    NISSAN 22690J9200
    Company NameRefrence Number
    DELPHI ES1022612B1
    DAIHATSU 8946587601000
    TOYOTA 8946519435
    HOLDEN 8946519585
    BOSCH F00E260037
    CALORSTAT by Vernet LS110234
    DELPHI ES10226
    AutoZone ES10226
    STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTS SG14
    MIGHTY 691290
    AutoZone 2341056
    MAXGEAR 590051
    BECK/ARNLEY 1561002
    DAIHATSU 8946587704000
    WD EXPRESS 80051139039
    INTERAMERICAN MOTOR 2341051
    TOYOTA 8946519275
    MEAT & DORIA 81020
    WELLS SU412
    NTK (NGK-GROUP) 120
    IMC 80051139745
    MEYLE 1009000000
    VOLVO 1274746
    SWAG 30921360
    DAIHATSU 8946587101000
    BOSCH 258002015
    VOLVO 1274367
    ASHIKA 43T07
    CITROEN 95494924
    BOSCH 258002012
    WALKER 2502104
    HONDA 36531PL2013
    TOYOTA 8942529165
    HOLDEN 8946539415
    NISSAN 2269073C00
    HONDA 36531PL2003
    TOYOTA 8942529045
    HOLDEN 8946539405
    NISSAN 2269064Y12
    TOYOTA 8946587707
    ACDelco 2131204
    WELLS SU4823
    BOSCH 258001962
    WALKER 2502101
    HONDA 36531PH7003
    TOYOTA 8942519145
    TOYOTA 8946529275
    MITSUBISHI MD128262
    TOYOTA 8946539395
    TOYOTA 8942519046
    TOYOTA 8946529195
    MITSUBISHI MD127062
    TOYOTA 8946539205
    AUDI 25906265
    TOYOTA 8942519045
    TOYOTA 8946529166
    MITSUBISHI MD119609
    TOYOTA 8946539185
    ACDelco 2131195
    GM 25176721
    BOSCH 258001047
    BOSCH 258002044
    HONDA 36531PH2024
    TOYOTA 8942514010
    TOYOTA 8946529145
    MITSUBISHI MD117240
    TOYOTA 8946539145
    AutoZone ES10224
    SUZUKI 1821382010
    TOYOTA 8946529076
    MITSUBISHI MD110492
    TOYOTA 8946539085
    SPECTRA PREMIUM OS5123
    GM 12351025
    BOSCH 258001040
    BOSCH 258002038
    HONDA 36531P3YG02
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021015
    GM 12351024
    BOSCH 258001039
    BOSCH 258002036
    HONDA 36531P3YG01
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021011
    TOYOTA 8946529045
    MITSUBISHI MD107793
    TOYOTA 8946532010
    DAEWOO 96335925
    SUZUKI 1821357B10
    TOYOTA 8946528145
    MITSUBISHI MD089922
    TOYOTA 8946529395
    DAEWOO 25162753
    SUBARU 22690KA081
    TOYOTA 8946528020
    MITSUBISHI MD088616
    TOYOTA 8946519265
    KIA KK13518861
    SUBARU 22690KA060
    MITSUBISHI MD078791
    TOYOTA 8946519256
    HYUNDAI 3935032510
    SUBARU 22690KA020
    TOYOTA 8946522110
    MITSUBISHI MD076706
    TOYOTA 8946519255
    HYUNDAI 3921032630
    SUBARU 22690AA120
    TOYOTA 8946522040
    HELLA 6PA009165391
    ALFA ROMEO 1168511016
    FEBI BILSTEIN 21360
    WALKER 2502208
    BOSCH 258001028
    HELLA 6PA009165071
    BOSCH 12002
    FEBI BILSTEIN 17536
    WALKER 2502205
    BOSCH 258001027
    HELLA 6PA009165001
    VDO A2C59513188Z
    RENAULT 8933002455
    TOYOTA 8946520070
    MAZDA N35018861
    VEMO V64760002
    BOSCH 258002028
    WALKER 2502201
    AIRTEX 5S4001
    JAPANPARTS 00T07
    BOSCH 258002919
    BOSCH 258002027
    WALKER 2502127
    MAZDA F20118861A
    BOSCH 258002909
    BOSCH 258002026
    WALKER 2502124
    MAZDA BP0318861B
    TOYOTA 8946519055
    INTERMOTOR 16300
    PORSCHE 94460613300
    TOYOTA 8946519475
    ACI - AVESA SLS13167
    FACET 107430
    PORSCHE 91160612300
    AutoZone 2341008
    MASTER-SPORT USL02PCSMS
    FACET 107137
    PEUGEOT 95494924
    VW 051906265E
    MASTER-SPORT USL01PCSMS
    STANDARD SG687
    BOSCH 258002022
    WALKER 2502118
    MAZDA B61Z18861A
    TOYOTA 8946514090
    PEUGEOT 162858
    VW 50906265
    WALKER PRODUCTS 25021061
    DAIHATSU 8946587211000
    BOSCH 258002021
    WALKER 2502115
    MAZDA B60118861
    TOYOTA 8946512170
    EBERSPACHER 9004204
    WALKER 2502113
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1461001
    TOYOTA 8946512140
    EBERSPACHER 9002004
    OPEL 24133391
    VOLVO 1276951
    SWAG 30921427
    DAIHATSU 8946587103000
    BOSCH 258002017

    8946587 60 1000
    8946587601000
    89465 87601 000
    94850731
    89465 87601 000
    89 465 195

Related Products